A-Z Class List

A-Z List of all of our Classes 

All Saints CE Primary School Kids Karate HorshamTuesdays3:15pm – 4:15pm 
Alverstoke Infant SchoolKids Karate GosportWednesdays4:45pm – 5:45pm
Alverstoke Junior SchoolKids Karate GosportTuesdays4:45pm – 5:45pm
Anchorage Park Community Centre High Grades Karate PortsmouthTuesdays6:30pm – 7:30pm
Anchorage Park Community Centre Kickboxing PortsmouthMondays7:00pm – 8:00pm
Angmering Community Centre High Grades Karate AngmeringThursdays7:00pm – 8:00pm 
Angmering High School 
Kids / Youths Karate AngmeringMondays
Thursdays
6:00pm – 7:00pm 
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Angmering High School Kids / Youths Karate AngmeringSat10:15am – 11:15am 
Angmering High School Kickboxing AngmeringMon7:00pm – 8:00pm 
Arunside Primary School Kids / Youths Karate HorshamFridays5:00pm – 6:00pm
Bartons Primary School Kids Karate Bognor RegisThursdays3:20pm – 4:05pm
Bewbush Academy Kids Karate Crawley Tuesdays 5:15pm – 6:15pm 
Billingshurst Community Centre Kids / Youths Karate Billingshurst Thursdays5:00pm – 6:00pm
Billingshurst Community Centre High Grades Karate Billingshurst Thursdays6:00pm – 7:00pm
Billingshurst Community Centre Black Belt OnlyBillingshurst Thursdays5:00pm – 6:00pm
Billingshurst Primary School Kids Karate Billingshurst Tuesdays 8:00am
Bishop Tufnell Primary School Kids Karate FelphamWednesdays3:20pm – 4:10pm
Broadfield Academy Kids Karate Crawley Fridays3:15pm – 4:15pm
Brune Park Community School Kids / Youths Karate GosportThursdays6:30pm – 7:30pm
Bolney CE Primary SchoolKids Karate BolneyWednesdays3:15pm – 4:15pm
Bolnore Village Primary SchoolKids Karate Hawards HeathFridays3:15pm – 4:15pm
Burstow Primary School Kids / Youths Karate Horley Sundays10:00am – 11:00am
Burstow Primary School Tai Chi Chuan Horley Sundays9:00am – 10:00am 
Burstow Primary School Kickboxing Horley Sundays11:00am – 12:00pm 
Byfleet Village Hall Kids / Youths Karate ByfleetTuesdays5:30pm – 6:30pm 
Byfleet Village Hall Kickboxing ByfleetTuesdays6:30pm – 7:30pm
Castlewood Primary SchoolKids Karate Southwater Fridays3:00pm – 4:00pm
Chesswood Junior SchoolKids KarateWorthingMondaysafter school finishing at 4:15pm
Christ Church Community Hall High Grades Karate GosportThursdays7:30pm – 8:30pm
Christ Church Community Hall Kickboxing GosportThursdays6:30pm – 7:30pm
Coleman Redland Centre Kids / Youths Karate ReigateTuesdays5:30pm – 6:30pm 
Coleman Redland Centre Kata Class ReigateTuesdays6:30pm – 7:30pm
Coleman Redland Centre Kickboxing ReigateTuesdays6:30pm – 7:30pm
Comrades ClubKids Karate WarnhamMondays3:30pm – 4:30pm
Copnor Primary SchoolKS1 Karate OnlyPortsmouthFridays 3:15pm – 4:15pm
Copnor Primary SchoolKids Karate PortsmouthTuesdays 5:00pm – 6:00pm
Copnor Primary SchoolKickboxing PortsmouthWednesdays6:30pm – 7:30pm
Craneswater Junior SchoolKids Karate PortsmouthMondays3:15pm – 4:15pm
Downsbrook Primary School (Held at Whytemead Sch)Kids KarateWorthingWednesdaysafter school finishing at 4:30pm
Durrington Community Centre Kids / Youths Karate WorthingMon / Wed / Fri5:00pm – 6:00pm 
Durrington Community Centre Kids KarateWorthingSaturdays9:00am – 10:00am 
Durrington Community Centre Kata Class WorthingFriday 6:00pm – 7:00pm 
Durrington Community Centre Kickboxing WorthingWednesdays7:00pm – 8:00am 
Durrington Community Centre Tai Chi ChuanWorthingMondays 6pm & 7pm 
Durrington Community Centre Tai Chi ChuanWorthingThu / Fri / Sat 7:00pm / 6:00pm / 9:00am
East Preston Infant School (Held at EP Junior Sch)Kids Karate East Preston
East Preston Junior School Kids Karate East PrestonTuesdays 8:00am
East Worthing Community Centre Kids / Youths Karate WorthingTue / Thur / Fri 5:00pm – 6:00pm
East Worthing Community Centre Kata Class WorthingFridays 5:00pm – 6:00pm 
East Worthing Community Centre Kickboxing WorthingThur / Fri7:00pm / 6:00pm 
East Worthing Community Centre Tai Chi ChuanWorthingTuesdays6:00pm – 7:00pm 
Edward Bryant Primary School Kids Karate Bognor Regis Fridays3:15pm – 4:15pm
Elson Junior SchoolKids KarateGosportTuesdays3:15pm – 4:15pm
Elm Grove Primary School Kids KarateWorthingWednesdaysafter school finishing at 4:15pm
English Marytrs RC Primary School Kids KarateWorthingWednesdays3:10pm – 4:10pm 
Estcots Primary School Kids Karate East Grinstead Thursdays3:00pm – 4:00pm
Felpham Community Hall Kids / Youths Karate Felpham Mondays 4:30pm – 5:30pm
Felpham Community Hall Kids / Youths Karate FelphamTuesdays5:00pm – 6:00pm 
Fernhurst Junior SchoolKids Karate Portsmouth Wednesdays3:15pm – 4:15pm
Georgian Gardens CP SchoolKids Karate RustingtonThursdays5:00pm – 6:00pm
Greville Primary School Kids Karate AshteadTuesdays3:30pm – 4:30pm
Goring Primary School Kids KarateWorthingTuesdaysafter school finishing at 3:50pm
Heene CE Primary School Kids KarateWorthingFridaysAfter school Finishing at 4:00pm
Hillcroft Primary School Kids Karate Caterham Fridays3:30pm – 4:30pm
Holbrook Primary SchoolKids / Youths Karate HorshamTuesdays5:00pm – 6:00pm
Holbrook Primary SchoolKids Karate GosportFridays3:15pm – 4:15pm
Imberhorne Lower School Kids / Youths Karate East Grinstead Thursdays6:00pm – 7:00pm 
Imberhorne Lower School Kickboxing East Grinstead Thursdays6:30pm – 7:30pm
Lancing Prep School (Broadwater Campus) Kids KarateWorthingTuesdays4:00pm – 5:00pm 
Langstone Junior SchoolKids Karate PortsmouthThursdays7:45am
Leatherhead Trinity School Kids Karate Leatherhead Thursdays5:00pm – 6:00pm
Leechpool Primary School Kids / Youths Karate HorshamFridays5:00pm – 6:00pm (All belts)
6:00pm – 7:00pm (High Grades)
Leechpool Primary School Kickboxing HorshamTuesdays7:00pm – 8:00pm 
Lee-on-the-Solent Junior SchoolKids Karate Lee-on-the-SolentThursdays5:00pm – 6:00pm
Leesland Junior SchoolKids Karate GosportThursdays4:50pm – 5:50pm
Limetree Primary SchoolKids Karate RedhillMondays3:20pm – 4:20pm
Lyndhurst Infant School Kids Karate WorthingThursdaysafter school finishing at 3:50pm
Lyndhurst Junior SchoolKids Karate PortsmouthTuesdays7:45am
Manorfield Primary School Kids / Youths Karate Horley Fridays6:00pm – 7:00pm
Maidenbower Junior SchoolKids / Youths Karate CrawleyMondays 5:00pm – 6:00pm
Meath Green Junior School Kids Karate Horley Thursdays3:30pm – 4:30pm
Meon Junior SchoolKids Karate PortsmouthMondays4:45pm – 5:45pm
Milton Park Primary SchoolKids Karate PortsmouthWednesdays5:00pm – 6:00pm
Newbridge Junior SchoolKids Karate PortsmouthFridays7:45am
Newtown CE Primary SchoolKids Karate GosportMondays5:00pm – 6:00pm
New Horizons Primary School Kids Karate PortsmouthFridays5:00pm – 6:00pm
North Lancing Primary School Kids Karate LancingFridaysafter school finishing at 4:15pm
Northern Parade Junior SchoolKids Karate PortsmouthTuesdays3:15pm – 4:15pm
Nyewood Infant School (Held at Nyewood Junior Sch) Kids Karate Bognor RegisThursdays3:20pm – 4:20pm
Nyewood Junior School Kids Karate Bognor Regis Thursdays3:20pm – 4:20pm
Nyewood Junior School Kids / Youths Karate Bognor RegisSaturdays10:00am – 11:00am
Our Lady of Sion School Kids Karate Worthing 
Park Mead Primary School Kids / Youths Karate Cranleigh Mondays5:30pm – 6:30pm 
Park Mead Primary School Kids Karate Cranleigh Wednesdays3:30pm – 4:30pm
Park Mead Primary School Kickboxing Cranleigh Mondays6:30pm – 7:30pm
Pulborough Village Hall Kickboxing PulboroughFridays7:00pm – 8:00pm 
Pulborough Village Hall Kids / Youths Karate PulboroughSaturdays10:30am – 11:30am 
River Beach Primary School Kids Karate LittlehamptonFridays 8:00am 
Rose Green Junior School Kids Karate Bognor Regis Thursdays7:50am
Rowner Junior School Kids Karate GosportFridays5:15pm – 6:15pm 
Rustington CP School Kids Karate RustingtonThursdays7:45am
Sandcross Primary School Kids Karate ReigateMondays3:30pm – 4:15pm
Sandcross Primary School Kids Karate ReigateWednesdays3:30pm – 4:15pm
Sandcross Primary School Kids Karate ReigateFridays3:30pm – 4:15pm
Seaside Primary School Kids Karate LancingFridaysafter school finishing at 3:50pm
Shelley Primary School Kids Karate Broadbridge Heath Fridays3:20pm – 4:20pm
Springfield Infant School Kids Karate WorthingThursdaysafter school finishing at 4:00pm
Sompting Village Primary School Kids Karate SomptingTuesdays5:00pm – 6:00pm
Southfields Jubilee Centre Kids / Youths Karate LittlehamptonWednesdays5:00pm – 6:00pm 
Southway Primary School Kids / Youths Karate Bognor Regis Thursdays5:00pm – 6:00pm
Storrington Primary SchoolKids Karate StorringtonWednesdays8:00am
Stoughton Infants School Kids Karate WokingTuesdays3:00pm – 4:20pm 
St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School Kids Karate Crawley Tuesdays3:30pm – 4:30pm
St Johns CE Primary SchoolKids Karate GosportMondays3:25pm – 4:25pm
St Johns Primary School Kids KarateCaterham Fridays5:00pm – 6:00pm
St Josephs Primary School Kids Karate RedhillMondays 5:00pm – 6:00pm
St Martins Primary School Kids Karate DorkingTuesdays3:30pm – 4:30pm
St Marys CE Primary School Kids Karate PulboroughThursdays3:15pm – 4:15pm
St Marys RC Primary School (Held at Heene Sch)Kids Karate WorthingFridaysAfter school Finishing at 4pm
St Marys Catholic Primary School Kids Karate Bognor Regis Tuesdays3:00pm – 4:00pm
St Marys Catholic Primary SchoolKids Karate GosportThursdays3:00pm – 4:00pm
St Margarets CE Primary SchoolKids Karate CrawleyMondays3:20pm – 4:20pm
St Peters Primary School Kids Karate Leatherhead Thursdays3:20pm – 4:20pm
St Philips Catholic Primary SchoolKids Karate ArundelThursdays8:00am
St Robert Southwell Catholic Primary SchoolKids Karate HorshamFridays8:00am
St Wilfrid’s Catholic High School Kids / Youths Karate CrawleyWednesdays6:00pm – 7:00pm 
St Wilfrid’s Catholic High School High Grades Karate CrawleyWednesdays7:00pm – 8:00pm 
Summerlea CP School Kids Karate RustingtonWednesdays7:45am
The Globe Primary School Kids Karate LancingTuesdaysafter school finishing at 4pm
The Weald Primary School Kids Karate DorkingWednesdays3:30pm – 4:30pm
Thomas A Becket Junior School Kids Karate WorthingWednesdaysAfter school finishing at 4pm
Three Bridges Primary School Kids / Youths Karate Crawley Fridays 5:30pm – 6:30pm 
Vale Primary SchoolKids Karate FindonMondaysAfter school finishing at 4:15pm
West Ashtead Primary School Kids Karate AshteadTuesdays8:00am
West Chiltington CP SchoolKids Karate West ChiltingtonWednesdays8:00am
West Park Primary School Kids / Youths Karate WorthingTuesdays 5:00pm – 6:00pm
West Park Primary School Kids Karate WorthingThursdaysAfter school finishing at 4pm
Whytemead Primary School Kids Karate WorthingWednesdaysafter school finishing at 4:30pm
White Meadows Primary School Kids Karate LittlehamptonMondays8:00am
Wimborne Primary SchoolKids Karate PortsmouthWednesdays8:00am
Wray Common Primary School Kids Karate ReigateThursdays3:30pm – 4:30pm
Wray Common Primary School Kids / Youths Karate ReigateSaturdays9:00am – 10:00am 
Wray Common Primary School Kata Class ReigateSaturdays10:00am – 11:00am
Wray Common Primary School Kickboxing ReigateSaturdays11:00am – 12:00pm 
Wray Common Primary School Tai Chi Chuan ReigateSaturdays10:00am – 11:00am
Woodcot Primary SchoolKids Karate GosportThursdays3:25pm – 4:25pm
Yapton CE Primary SchoolKids Karate YaptonFridays8:00am